Menu
C.D.InfantisPrint 

C.D.Infantis - 18ª jornada | infutsal.com
sábado, 17.12.2016 - 18 Jornada

25 equipa(s) folga(m): A.D.R. Barreiros A.D.R. Barreiros, A.C.R.D. Louriçal A.C.R.D. Louriçal, A.R. Amarense A.R. Amarense, C.C.R. Quinta do Sobrado P. C.C.R. Quinta do Sobrado P., G.R. Serro Ventoso G.R. Serro Ventoso, A.R. Pederneirense A.R. Pederneirense, A.R.C. Catarinense A.R.C. Catarinense, C.R.P. Ribafria B C.R.P. Ribafria B, C.C.D.S. Casal Velho A C.C.D.S. Casal Velho A, Peniche A.C. Peniche A.C., A.C.R.M. Silveirinha Grande C. A.C.R.M. Silveirinha Grande C., U.D. Santiago da Guarda U.D. Santiago da Guarda, U.R.D. Juncalense U.R.D. Juncalense, S.C.E. Bombarralense S.C.E. Bombarralense, A.D.R. Mata A.D.R. Mata, Núcleo SCP Pombal Núcleo SCP Pombal, C.C.R. Telheiro C.C.R. Telheiro, G. R. Amigos da Paz G. R. Amigos da Paz, A.D.Alvorninha A.D.Alvorninha, C.R.P. Ribafria A C.R.P. Ribafria A, C.C.R.D. Burinhosa C.C.R.D. Burinhosa, A.D.A. Ribeira do Sirol A.D.A. Ribeira do Sirol, C.B. Leiria C.B. Leiria, U.R. Mirense U.R. Mirense, Condestável A.C. Condestável A.C.
Classificação

Série A
Posição Equipa Pts Jog V E D +/- Dif
1 manteve (1) Núcleo SCP Pombal 33 12 11 0 1 52:25 27
2 manteve (2) A.C.R.M. Silveirinha Grande C. 26 13 8 2 3 37:28 9
3 manteve (3) U.D. Santiago da Guarda 25 12 8 1 3 45:31 14
4 manteve (4) C.B. Leiria 22 12 7 1 4 34:19 15
5 manteve (5) A.D.R. Barreiros 21 12 7 0 5 45:27 18
6 manteve (6) G. R. Amigos da Paz 14 13 4 2 7 24:42 -18
7 manteve (7) A.D.A. Ribeira do Sirol 10 13 3 1 9 29:47 -18
8 manteve (8) A.D.R. Mata 9 13 2 3 8 21:35 -14
9 manteve (9) A.C.R.D. Louriçal 3 12 1 0 11 18:51 -33
Série B
Posição Equipa Pts Jog V E D +/- Dif
1 manteve (1) C.C.R. Telheiro 28 10 9 1 0 72:19 53
2 manteve (2) C.R.P. Ribafria B 23 10 7 2 1 87:21 66
3 manteve (3) U.R. Mirense 21 10 6 3 1 60:20 40
4 manteve (4) U.R.D. Juncalense 17 10 5 2 3 42:38 4
5 manteve (5) G.R. Serro Ventoso 13 10 4 1 5 39:35 4
6 manteve (6) A.R. Amarense 6 10 2 0 8 23:103 -80
7 manteve (7) Condestável A.C. 3 10 0 3 7 13:47 -34
8 manteve (8) C.C.R. Quinta do Sobrado P. 2 10 0 2 8 23:76 -53
Série C
Posição Equipa Pts Jog V E D +/- Dif
1 manteve (1) Peniche A.C. 27 10 9 0 1 85:15 70
2 manteve (2) A.R.C. Catarinense 27 10 9 0 1 58:11 47
3 manteve (3) S.C.E. Bombarralense 21 10 7 0 3 55:26 29
4 manteve (4) C.C.D.S. Casal Velho A 13 9 4 1 4 20:44 -24
5 manteve (5) A.D.Alvorninha 10 10 3 1 6 29:46 -17
6 manteve (6) C.R.P. Ribafria A 7 9 2 1 6 26:38 -12
7 manteve (7) C.C.R.D. Burinhosa 6 10 2 0 8 19:67 -48
8 manteve (8) A.R. Pederneirense 4 10 1 1 8 25:70 -45

  2ª Fase    Melhores 2º - 2ª Fase    Grupo B 


Best bookmaker bet365 Bonus